The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26001 | 971 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 26002 | 971 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 26003 | 971 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26004 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26005 | 971 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26006 | 971 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 26007 | 971 | 17-22-1 |
43.6%
|
40 | ||
| 26008 | 971 | 16-16-0 |
50.0%
|
32 | ||
| 26009 | 971 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 26010 | 971 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 26011 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26012 | 971 | 18-19-5 |
48.6%
|
42 | ||
| 26013 | 971 | 8-14-0 |
36.4%
|
22 | ||
| 26014 | 971 | 11-13-3 |
45.8%
|
27 | ||
| 26015 | 971 | 10-13-0 |
43.5%
|
23 | ||
| 26016 | 971 | 9-12-11 |
42.9%
|
32 | ||
| 26017 | 971 | 16-26-1 |
38.1%
|
43 | ||
| 26018 | 971 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 26019 | 971 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 26020 | 971 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26021 | 971 | 4-6-3 |
40.0%
|
13 | ||
| 26022 | 971 | 4-7-3 |
36.4%
|
14 | ||
| 26023 | 971 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 26024 | 971 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 26025 | 971 | 6-8-5 |
42.9%
|
19 | ||
| 26026 | 971 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 26027 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26028 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26029 | 971 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 26030 | 971 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 26031 | 971 | 17-32-4 |
34.7%
|
53 | ||
| 26032 | 971 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26033 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26034 | 971 | 8-13-1 |
38.1%
|
22 | ||
| 26035 | 971 | 10-15-2 |
40.0%
|
27 | ||
| 26036 | 971 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 26037 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26038 | 971 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 26039 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26040 | 971 | 15-17-2 |
46.9%
|
34 | ||
| 26041 | 971 | 9-16-2 |
36.0%
|
27 | ||
| 26042 | 971 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 26043 | 971 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 26044 | 971 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 26045 | 971 | 3-5-3 |
37.5%
|
11 | ||
| 26046 | 971 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 26047 | 971 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 26048 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26049 | 971 | 10-17-4 |
37.0%
|
31 | ||
| 26050 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.