The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15251 | 891 | 1-8-3 |
11.1%
|
12 | ||
| 15252 | 890 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15253 | 890 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 15254 | 890 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 15255 | 890 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 15256 | 890 | 7-17-0 |
29.2%
|
24 | ||
| 15257 | 890 | 6-19-0 |
24.0%
|
25 | ||
| 15258 | 890 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 15259 | 890 | 5-15-2 |
25.0%
|
22 | ||
| 15260 | 890 | 9-16-0 |
36.0%
|
25 | ||
| 15261 | 890 | 6-15-1 |
28.6%
|
22 | ||
| 15262 | 890 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15263 | 890 | 7-14-2 |
33.3%
|
23 | ||
| 15264 | 890 | 13-24-0 |
35.1%
|
37 | ||
| 15265 | 890 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 15266 | 890 | 10-20-1 |
33.3%
|
31 | ||
| 15267 | 890 | 6-18-0 |
25.0%
|
24 | ||
| 15268 | 890 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15269 | 890 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15270 | 890 | 7-17-0 |
29.2%
|
24 | ||
| 15271 | 890 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15272 | 890 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15273 | 890 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 15274 | 890 | 4-12-2 |
25.0%
|
18 | ||
| 15275 | 890 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 15276 | 890 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 15277 | 890 | 2-14-0 |
12.5%
|
16 | ||
| 15278 | 890 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15279 | 890 | 0-5-3 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15280 | 890 | 18-32-1 |
36.0%
|
51 | ||
| 15281 | 890 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15282 | 890 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15283 | 890 | 1-6-3 |
14.3%
|
10 | ||
| 15284 | 890 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15285 | 890 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15286 | 890 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15287 | 890 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15288 | 890 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 15289 | 890 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 15290 | 890 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15291 | 890 | 1-5-3 |
16.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15292 | 889 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 15293 | 889 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 15294 | 889 | 12-18-1 |
40.0%
|
31 | ||
| 15295 | 889 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15296 | 889 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15297 | 889 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15298 | 889 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15299 | 889 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15300 | 889 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.