The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15551 | 881 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 15552 | 881 | 2-12-1 |
14.3%
|
15 | ||
| 15553 | 881 | 0-7-2 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15554 | 881 | 0-9-1 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15555 | 880 | 5-18-0 |
21.7%
|
23 | ||
| 15556 | 880 | 13-35-1 |
27.1%
|
49 | ||
| 15557 | 880 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 15558 | 880 | 12-22-1 |
35.3%
|
35 | ||
| 15559 | 880 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15560 | 880 | 8-20-2 |
28.6%
|
30 | ||
| 15561 | 880 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15562 | 880 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 15563 | 880 | 11-17-1 |
39.3%
|
29 | ||
| 15564 | 880 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15565 | 880 | 11-23-0 |
32.4%
|
34 | ||
| 15566 | 880 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15567 | 880 | 12-26-1 |
31.6%
|
39 | ||
| 15568 | 880 | 9-16-3 |
36.0%
|
28 | ||
| 15569 | 880 | 5-16-0 |
23.8%
|
21 | ||
| 15570 | 880 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15571 | 880 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 15572 | 880 | 7-20-2 |
25.9%
|
29 | ||
| 15573 | 880 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15574 | 880 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 15575 | 880 | 4-15-3 |
21.1%
|
22 | ||
| 15576 | 880 | 5-15-1 |
25.0%
|
21 | ||
| 15577 | 880 | 10-31-1 |
24.4%
|
42 | ||
| 15578 | 880 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15579 | 880 | 0-10-1 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15580 | 880 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15581 | 880 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15582 | 880 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 15583 | 880 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15584 | 880 | 13-23-6 |
36.1%
|
42 | ||
| 15585 | 880 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15586 | 880 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15587 | 879 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 15588 | 879 | 19-28-1 |
40.4%
|
48 | ||
| 15589 | 879 | 4-12-1 |
25.0%
|
17 | ||
| 15590 | 879 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15591 | 879 | 21-29-3 |
42.0%
|
53 | ||
| 15592 | 879 | 8-23-1 |
25.8%
|
32 | ||
| 15593 | 879 | 7-22-0 |
24.1%
|
29 | ||
| 15594 | 879 | 5-15-1 |
25.0%
|
21 | ||
| 15595 | 879 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15596 | 879 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 15597 | 879 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 15598 | 879 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15599 | 879 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 15600 | 879 | 7-20-2 |
25.9%
|
29 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.