The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15751 | 873 | 3-16-1 |
15.8%
|
20 | ||
| 15752 | 873 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15753 | 873 | 14-41-1 |
25.5%
|
56 | ||
| 15754 | 873 | 10-25-0 |
28.6%
|
35 | ||
| 15755 | 873 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 15756 | 873 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 15757 | 873 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15758 | 873 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15759 | 873 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15760 | 873 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 15761 | 873 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15762 | 873 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15763 | 873 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15764 | 873 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15765 | 873 | 3-9-2 |
25.0%
|
14 | ||
| 15766 | 873 | 5-18-3 |
21.7%
|
26 | ||
| 15767 | 873 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15768 | 873 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15769 | 873 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 15770 | 873 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15771 | 873 | 4-15-1 |
21.1%
|
20 | ||
| 15772 | 873 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15773 | 873 | 4-12-2 |
25.0%
|
18 | ||
| 15774 | 873 | 2-9-2 |
18.2%
|
13 | ||
| 15775 | 872 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 15776 | 872 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 15777 | 872 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15778 | 872 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 15779 | 872 | 2-13-4 |
13.3%
|
19 | ||
| 15780 | 872 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15781 | 872 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15782 | 872 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 15783 | 872 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15784 | 872 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15785 | 872 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 15786 | 872 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15787 | 872 | 6-14-0 |
30.0%
|
20 | ||
| 15788 | 872 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15789 | 872 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15790 | 872 | 4-11-3 |
26.7%
|
18 | ||
| 15791 | 872 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 15792 | 872 | 11-43-4 |
20.4%
|
58 | ||
| 15793 | 872 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15794 | 872 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15795 | 872 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 15796 | 872 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15797 | 872 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 15798 | 872 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15799 | 871 | 8-25-0 |
24.2%
|
33 | ||
| 15800 | 871 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.