The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16001 | 861 | 6-20-1 |
23.1%
|
27 | ||
| 16002 | 861 | 8-28-4 |
22.2%
|
40 | ||
| 16003 | 861 | 3-16-0 |
15.8%
|
19 | ||
| 16004 | 861 | 16-34-6 |
32.0%
|
56 | ||
| 16005 | 861 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16006 | 861 | 3-19-3 |
13.6%
|
25 | ||
| 16007 | 861 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 16008 | 861 | 3-11-2 |
21.4%
|
16 | ||
| 16009 | 861 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 16010 | 861 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 16011 | 861 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 | ||
| 16012 | 861 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 16013 | 861 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 16014 | 860 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 16015 | 860 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 16016 | 860 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16017 | 860 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 16018 | 860 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 16019 | 860 | 2-11-3 |
15.4%
|
16 | ||
| 16020 | 860 | 2-14-1 |
12.5%
|
17 | ||
| 16021 | 860 | 8-22-1 |
26.7%
|
31 | ||
| 16022 | 860 | 12-31-0 |
27.9%
|
43 | ||
| 16023 | 860 | 6-20-0 |
23.1%
|
26 | ||
| 16024 | 860 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16025 | 860 | 4-19-0 |
17.4%
|
23 | ||
| 16026 | 860 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 16027 | 860 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16028 | 860 | 5-19-1 |
20.8%
|
25 | ||
| 16029 | 860 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16030 | 860 | 4-17-4 |
19.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16031 | 859 | 10-19-0 |
34.5%
|
29 | ||
| 16032 | 859 | 6-19-1 |
24.0%
|
26 | ||
| 16033 | 859 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 16034 | 859 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 16035 | 859 | 4-17-2 |
19.0%
|
23 | ||
| 16036 | 859 | 4-14-2 |
22.2%
|
20 | ||
| 16037 | 859 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16038 | 859 | 6-19-1 |
24.0%
|
26 | ||
| 16039 | 859 | 0-10-2 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16040 | 859 | 10-23-0 |
30.3%
|
33 | ||
| 16041 | 859 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16042 | 859 | 1-13-3 |
7.1%
|
17 | ||
| 16043 | 859 | 7-16-1 |
30.4%
|
24 | ||
| 16044 | 859 | 1-9-2 |
10.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16045 | 859 | 0-9-2 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16046 | 859 | 3-12-2 |
20.0%
|
17 | ||
| 16047 | 859 | 4-17-1 |
19.0%
|
22 | ||
| 16048 | 859 | 29-46-4 |
38.7%
|
79 | ||
| 16049 | 859 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16050 | 859 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.