The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16301 | 843 | 5-24-0 |
17.2%
|
29 | ||
| 16302 | 843 | 0-12-0 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16303 | 843 | 2-14-0 |
12.5%
|
16 | ||
| 16304 | 843 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16305 | 843 | 1-12-1 |
7.7%
|
14 | ||
| 16306 | 843 | 4-21-2 |
16.0%
|
27 | ||
| 16307 | 843 | 5-27-1 |
15.6%
|
33 | ||
| 16308 | 842 | 0-10-1 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16309 | 842 | 4-15-0 |
21.1%
|
19 | ||
| 16310 | 842 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16311 | 842 | 2-16-0 |
11.1%
|
18 | ||
| 16312 | 842 | 2-12-1 |
14.3%
|
15 | ||
| 16313 | 842 | 3-16-1 |
15.8%
|
20 | ||
| 16314 | 842 | 22-39-3 |
36.1%
|
64 | ||
| 16315 | 842 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16316 | 842 | 2-14-0 |
12.5%
|
16 | ||
| 16317 | 842 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16318 | 842 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16319 | 842 | 1-15-0 |
6.2%
|
16 | ||
| 16320 | 842 | 5-16-3 |
23.8%
|
24 | ||
| 16321 | 842 | 2-14-0 |
12.5%
|
16 | ||
| 16322 | 842 | 0-10-1 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16323 | 841 | 12-48-4 |
20.0%
|
64 | ||
| 16324 | 841 | 3-13-2 |
18.8%
|
18 | ||
| 16325 | 841 | 4-17-0 |
19.0%
|
21 | ||
| 16326 | 841 | 4-15-1 |
21.1%
|
20 | ||
| 16327 | 841 | 4-24-2 |
14.3%
|
30 | ||
| 16328 | 841 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 16329 | 841 | 0-9-1 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16330 | 841 | 1-15-1 |
6.2%
|
17 | ||
| 16331 | 841 | 0-10-1 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16332 | 841 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16333 | 840 | 4-16-2 |
20.0%
|
22 | ||
| 16334 | 840 | 3-16-0 |
15.8%
|
19 | ||
| 16335 | 840 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16336 | 840 | 10-22-3 |
31.2%
|
35 | ||
| 16337 | 840 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 16338 | 840 | 7-20-1 |
25.9%
|
28 | ||
| 16339 | 840 | 2-14-0 |
12.5%
|
16 | ||
| 16340 | 840 | 2-14-0 |
12.5%
|
16 | ||
| 16341 | 840 | 4-15-0 |
21.1%
|
19 | ||
| 16342 | 840 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 16343 | 839 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 16344 | 839 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16345 | 839 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16346 | 839 | 5-15-1 |
25.0%
|
21 | ||
| 16347 | 839 | 6-21-0 |
22.2%
|
27 | ||
| 16348 | 839 | 3-16-2 |
15.8%
|
21 | ||
| 16349 | 839 | 8-28-2 |
22.2%
|
38 | ||
| 16350 | 839 | 16-31-0 |
34.0%
|
47 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.