The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17401 | 1039 | 9-6-1 |
60.0%
|
16 | ||
| 17402 | 1039 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17403 | 1039 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17404 | 1039 | 16-16-1 |
50.0%
|
33 | ||
| 17405 | 1039 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 17406 | 1039 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17407 | 1039 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17408 | 1039 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17409 | 1039 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17410 | 1039 | 10-16-7 |
38.5%
|
33 | ||
| 17411 | 1039 | 5-3-4 |
62.5%
|
12 | ||
| 17412 | 1039 | 29-33-1 |
46.8%
|
63 | ||
| 17413 | 1039 | 9-7-2 |
56.2%
|
18 | ||
| 17414 | 1039 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17415 | 1039 | 18-17-3 |
51.4%
|
38 | ||
| 17416 | 1039 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17417 | 1039 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17418 | 1039 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 17419 | 1039 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 17420 | 1039 | 12-10-0 |
54.5%
|
22 | ||
| 17421 | 1039 | 14-12-5 |
53.8%
|
31 | ||
| 17422 | 1039 | 19-21-1 |
47.5%
|
41 | ||
| 17423 | 1039 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17424 | 1039 | 26-19-5 |
57.8%
|
50 | ||
| 17425 | 1039 | 5-5-5 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 17426 | 1039 | 9-7-3 |
56.2%
|
19 | ||
| 17427 | 1039 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17428 | 1039 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17429 | 1039 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17430 | 1039 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17431 | 1039 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17432 | 1039 | 27-32-1 |
45.8%
|
60 | ||
| 17433 | 1039 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17434 | 1039 | 27-29-0 |
48.2%
|
56 | ||
| 17435 | 1039 | 16-16-2 |
50.0%
|
34 | ||
| 17436 | 1039 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17437 | 1039 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 17438 | 1039 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17439 | 1039 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17440 | 1039 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 17441 | 1039 | 26-23-0 |
53.1%
|
49 | ||
| 17442 | 1039 | 16-13-0 |
55.2%
|
29 | ||
| 17443 | 1039 | 16-13-2 |
55.2%
|
31 | ||
| 17444 | 1039 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 17445 | 1039 | 19-14-1 |
57.6%
|
34 | ||
| 17446 | 1039 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 17447 | 1039 | 16-13-1 |
55.2%
|
30 | ||
| 17448 | 1039 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17449 | 1039 | 4-2-3 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17450 | 1039 | 10-9-4 |
52.6%
|
23 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.