The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18251 | 1033 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18252 | 1033 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18253 | 1033 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 18254 | 1033 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 18255 | 1033 | 14-14-2 |
50.0%
|
30 | ||
| 18256 | 1033 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 18257 | 1033 | 12-13-6 |
48.0%
|
31 | ||
| 18258 | 1033 | 5-3-3 |
62.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18259 | 1033 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18260 | 1033 | 7-11-1 |
38.9%
|
19 | ||
| 18261 | 1033 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 18262 | 1033 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18263 | 1033 | 16-18-2 |
47.1%
|
36 | ||
| 18264 | 1033 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | ||
| 18265 | 1033 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18266 | 1033 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18267 | 1033 | 15-16-2 |
48.4%
|
33 | ||
| 18268 | 1033 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 18269 | 1033 | 35-59-5 |
37.2%
|
99 | ||
| 18270 | 1033 | 22-38-1 |
36.7%
|
61 | ||
| 18271 | 1033 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18272 | 1033 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 | ||
| 18273 | 1033 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18274 | 1033 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 18275 | 1033 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18276 | 1033 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 18277 | 1033 | 22-33-0 |
40.0%
|
55 | ||
| 18278 | 1033 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 18279 | 1033 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 18280 | 1033 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18281 | 1033 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 18282 | 1033 | 20-23-1 |
46.5%
|
44 | ||
| 18283 | 1033 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18284 | 1033 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18285 | 1033 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 18286 | 1033 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18287 | 1033 | 13-14-0 |
48.1%
|
27 | ||
| 18288 | 1033 | 7-13-0 |
35.0%
|
20 | ||
| 18289 | 1033 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 18290 | 1033 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 18291 | 1033 | 14-23-1 |
37.8%
|
38 | ||
| 18292 | 1033 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18293 | 1033 | 6-8-2 |
42.9%
|
16 | ||
| 18294 | 1033 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18295 | 1033 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18296 | 1033 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18297 | 1032 | 11-16-1 |
40.7%
|
28 | ||
| 18298 | 1032 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18299 | 1032 | 23-22-1 |
51.1%
|
46 | ||
| 18300 | 1032 | 23-21-2 |
52.3%
|
46 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.