The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19301 | 992 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19302 | 992 | 7-8-4 |
46.7%
|
19 | ||
| 19303 | 992 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19304 | 992 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19305 | 992 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19306 | 992 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19307 | 992 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19308 | 992 | 3-6-3 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 19309 | 992 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19310 | 991 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 19311 | 991 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 19312 | 991 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19313 | 991 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 19314 | 991 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19315 | 991 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19316 | 991 | 11-15-1 |
42.3%
|
27 | ||
| 19317 | 991 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19318 | 991 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19319 | 991 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19320 | 991 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19321 | 991 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19322 | 991 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19323 | 991 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19324 | 991 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 19325 | 991 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 19326 | 991 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 19327 | 991 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19328 | 991 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 19329 | 991 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19330 | 991 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19331 | 991 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19332 | 991 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19333 | 991 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19334 | 991 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19335 | 991 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19336 | 991 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19337 | 991 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19338 | 991 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 19339 | 991 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19340 | 991 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 19341 | 991 | 13-15-4 |
46.4%
|
32 | ||
| 19342 | 991 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 19343 | 991 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 19344 | 991 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 19345 | 991 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19346 | 991 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 19347 | 991 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19348 | 991 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19349 | 991 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19350 | 991 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.