The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19751 | 988 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19752 | 988 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19753 | 988 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 19754 | 988 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19755 | 988 | 11-15-5 |
42.3%
|
31 | ||
| 19756 | 988 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19757 | 988 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19758 | 988 | 7-10-2 |
41.2%
|
19 | ||
| 19759 | 988 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19760 | 988 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19761 | 988 | 7-11-5 |
38.9%
|
23 | ||
| 19762 | 988 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19763 | 988 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19764 | 988 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19765 | 988 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19766 | 988 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 19767 | 988 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 19768 | 988 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | ||
| 19769 | 988 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19770 | 988 | 7-9-3 |
43.8%
|
19 | ||
| 19771 | 988 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 19772 | 988 | 6-10-2 |
37.5%
|
18 | ||
| 19773 | 988 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19774 | 988 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | ||
| 19775 | 988 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 19776 | 988 | 9-8-3 |
52.9%
|
20 | ||
| 19777 | 988 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19778 | 988 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19779 | 988 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19780 | 988 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 19781 | 988 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19782 | 988 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19783 | 988 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19784 | 988 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19785 | 988 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19786 | 988 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19787 | 988 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19788 | 988 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19789 | 988 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 19790 | 988 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19791 | 988 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19792 | 988 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 19793 | 988 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19794 | 988 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19795 | 988 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 19796 | 988 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19797 | 988 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19798 | 988 | 17-16-0 |
51.5%
|
33 | ||
| 19799 | 988 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19800 | 988 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.