The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19701 | 989 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 19702 | 989 | 10-13-1 |
43.5%
|
24 | ||
| 19703 | 989 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19704 | 989 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19705 | 989 | 10-18-0 |
35.7%
|
28 | ||
| 19706 | 989 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19707 | 989 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19708 | 989 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19709 | 989 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19710 | 989 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 | ||
| 19711 | 989 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19712 | 989 | 5-7-3 |
41.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19713 | 989 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19714 | 989 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19715 | 989 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19716 | 989 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19717 | 989 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19718 | 989 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19719 | 989 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19720 | 989 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19721 | 989 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19722 | 989 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 19723 | 989 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 19724 | 989 | 7-6-2 |
53.8%
|
15 | ||
| 19725 | 989 | 2-2-3 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19726 | 989 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19727 | 989 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19728 | 989 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 19729 | 989 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19730 | 989 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19731 | 989 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19732 | 988 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19733 | 988 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19734 | 988 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19735 | 988 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19736 | 988 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 | ||
| 19737 | 988 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 19738 | 988 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 19739 | 988 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 19740 | 988 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19741 | 988 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 19742 | 988 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19743 | 988 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19744 | 988 | 2-2-3 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19745 | 988 | 18-20-1 |
47.4%
|
39 | ||
| 19746 | 988 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 19747 | 988 | 16-18-0 |
47.1%
|
34 | ||
| 19748 | 988 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 19749 | 988 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 19750 | 988 | 10-10-6 |
50.0%
|
26 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.