The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19651 | 989 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 19652 | 989 | 13-14-0 |
48.1%
|
27 | ||
| 19653 | 989 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 19654 | 989 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 19655 | 989 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19656 | 989 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19657 | 989 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19658 | 989 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19659 | 989 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19660 | 989 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19661 | 989 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19662 | 989 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19663 | 989 | 17-23-0 |
42.5%
|
40 | ||
| 19664 | 989 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19665 | 989 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 19666 | 989 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19667 | 989 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 19668 | 989 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19669 | 989 | 11-15-0 |
42.3%
|
26 | ||
| 19670 | 989 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 19671 | 989 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19672 | 989 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19673 | 989 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19674 | 989 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 19675 | 989 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19676 | 989 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 19677 | 989 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19678 | 989 | 17-13-1 |
56.7%
|
31 | ||
| 19679 | 989 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19680 | 989 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19681 | 989 | 39-44-0 |
47.0%
|
83 | ||
| 19682 | 989 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19683 | 989 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 19684 | 989 | 5-9-2 |
35.7%
|
16 | ||
| 19685 | 989 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 19686 | 989 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19687 | 989 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 19688 | 989 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19689 | 989 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19690 | 989 | 3-5-3 |
37.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19691 | 989 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19692 | 989 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19693 | 989 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19694 | 989 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19695 | 989 | 11-20-3 |
35.5%
|
34 | ||
| 19696 | 989 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 19697 | 989 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 19698 | 989 | 5-7-5 |
41.7%
|
17 | ||
| 19699 | 989 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19700 | 989 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.