The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21401 | 983 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21402 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21403 | 983 | 11-13-2 |
45.8%
|
26 | ||
| 21404 | 983 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21405 | 983 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 21406 | 983 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21407 | 983 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 21408 | 983 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21409 | 983 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21410 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21411 | 983 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 21412 | 983 | 8-10-4 |
44.4%
|
22 | ||
| 21413 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21414 | 983 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 21415 | 983 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21416 | 983 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 21417 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21418 | 983 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 21419 | 983 | 6-6-3 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 21420 | 983 | 5-8-2 |
38.5%
|
15 | ||
| 21421 | 983 | 5-7-3 |
41.7%
|
15 | ||
| 21422 | 983 | 2-3-4 |
40.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21423 | 983 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 21424 | 983 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21425 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21426 | 983 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 21427 | 983 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21428 | 983 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21429 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21430 | 983 | 6-10-2 |
37.5%
|
18 | ||
| 21431 | 983 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21432 | 983 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21433 | 983 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 21434 | 983 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21435 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21436 | 983 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 21437 | 983 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21438 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21439 | 983 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 21440 | 983 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21441 | 983 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21442 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21443 | 983 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21444 | 983 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21445 | 983 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21446 | 983 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21447 | 983 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21448 | 983 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21449 | 983 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21450 | 983 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.