The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21451 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21452 | 983 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21453 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21454 | 983 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21455 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21456 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21457 | 983 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21458 | 982 | 3-6-3 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 21459 | 982 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21460 | 982 | 6-7-7 |
46.2%
|
20 | ||
| 21461 | 982 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21462 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21463 | 982 | 14-14-0 |
50.0%
|
28 | ||
| 21464 | 982 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21465 | 982 | 8-8-4 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 21466 | 982 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21467 | 982 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 21468 | 982 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 21469 | 982 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21470 | 982 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 21471 | 982 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 21472 | 982 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 21473 | 982 | 11-16-2 |
40.7%
|
29 | ||
| 21474 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21475 | 982 | 7-9-2 |
43.8%
|
18 | ||
| 21476 | 982 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 | ||
| 21477 | 982 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 21478 | 982 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 21479 | 982 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 21480 | 982 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21481 | 982 | 10-15-1 |
40.0%
|
26 | ||
| 21482 | 982 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 21483 | 982 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21484 | 982 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21485 | 982 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21486 | 982 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21487 | 982 | 7-9-4 |
43.8%
|
20 | ||
| 21488 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21489 | 982 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21490 | 982 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21491 | 982 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21492 | 982 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21493 | 982 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 21494 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21495 | 982 | 5-6-2 |
45.5%
|
13 | ||
| 21496 | 982 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21497 | 982 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21498 | 982 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 21499 | 982 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 21500 | 982 | 11-12-1 |
47.8%
|
24 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.