The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21951 | 982 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21952 | 982 | 6-8-3 |
42.9%
|
17 | ||
| 21953 | 982 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 21954 | 982 | 16-27-0 |
37.2%
|
43 | ||
| 21955 | 982 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21956 | 982 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21957 | 982 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21958 | 982 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 21959 | 982 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21960 | 982 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 21961 | 982 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21962 | 982 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21963 | 982 | 6-8-3 |
42.9%
|
17 | ||
| 21964 | 982 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21965 | 982 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 21966 | 982 | 8-10-2 |
44.4%
|
20 | ||
| 21967 | 982 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21968 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21969 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21970 | 982 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 21971 | 982 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21972 | 982 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21973 | 982 | 4-6-3 |
40.0%
|
13 | ||
| 21974 | 982 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 21975 | — | 982 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 | |
| 21976 | 982 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | ||
| 21977 | 982 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21978 | 982 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21979 | 982 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21980 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21981 | 982 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21982 | 982 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21983 | 981 | 12-19-0 |
38.7%
|
31 | ||
| 21984 | 981 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21985 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21986 | 981 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21987 | 981 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 21988 | 981 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21989 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21990 | 981 | 21-27-2 |
43.8%
|
50 | ||
| 21991 | 981 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21992 | 981 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 21993 | 981 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21994 | 981 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 21995 | 981 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21996 | 981 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21997 | 981 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 21998 | 981 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 21999 | 981 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22000 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.