The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22901 | 976 | 5-8-2 |
38.5%
|
15 | ||
| 22902 | 976 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 22903 | 976 | 7-8-5 |
46.7%
|
20 | ||
| 22904 | 976 | 11-14-0 |
44.0%
|
25 | ||
| 22905 | 976 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22906 | 976 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22907 | 976 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 22908 | 976 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22909 | 976 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22910 | 976 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22911 | 976 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22912 | — | 976 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 | |
| 22913 | 976 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 22914 | 976 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22915 | 976 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22916 | 976 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22917 | 976 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22918 | 976 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | ||
| 22919 | 976 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 22920 | 976 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22921 | 976 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22922 | 976 | 10-14-1 |
41.7%
|
25 | ||
| 22923 | 976 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22924 | 976 | 19-18-0 |
51.4%
|
37 | ||
| 22925 | 976 | 8-11-2 |
42.1%
|
21 | ||
| 22926 | 976 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22927 | 976 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22928 | 976 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22929 | 976 | 11-19-1 |
36.7%
|
31 | ||
| 22930 | 976 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22931 | 976 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22932 | 976 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 22933 | 976 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22934 | 976 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 | ||
| 22935 | 976 | 9-12-3 |
42.9%
|
24 | ||
| 22936 | 976 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22937 | 976 | 3-5-4 |
37.5%
|
12 | ||
| 22938 | 976 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 22939 | 976 | 11-16-0 |
40.7%
|
27 | ||
| 22940 | 976 | 8-17-1 |
32.0%
|
26 | ||
| 22941 | 976 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22942 | 976 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 22943 | 976 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 22944 | 976 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 22945 | 976 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22946 | 976 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 22947 | 976 | 14-21-2 |
40.0%
|
37 | ||
| 22948 | 976 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 22949 | 976 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22950 | 976 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.