The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22851 | 976 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22852 | 976 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22853 | 976 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22854 | 976 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 22855 | 976 | 8-8-3 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 22856 | 976 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22857 | 976 | 20-24-4 |
45.5%
|
48 | ||
| 22858 | 976 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 22859 | 976 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22860 | 976 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22861 | 976 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22862 | 976 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22863 | 976 | 8-12-1 |
40.0%
|
21 | ||
| 22864 | 976 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 22865 | 976 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 22866 | 976 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 22867 | 976 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22868 | 976 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22869 | 976 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 22870 | 976 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22871 | 976 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22872 | 976 | 13-15-1 |
46.4%
|
29 | ||
| 22873 | 976 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22874 | 976 | 9-13-1 |
40.9%
|
23 | ||
| 22875 | 976 | 12-12-3 |
50.0%
|
27 | ||
| 22876 | 976 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 22877 | 976 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 22878 | 976 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22879 | 976 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22880 | 976 | 15-22-4 |
40.5%
|
41 | ||
| 22881 | 976 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22882 | 976 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22883 | 976 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 22884 | 976 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22885 | 976 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22886 | 976 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 22887 | 976 | 6-9-3 |
40.0%
|
18 | ||
| 22888 | 976 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 22889 | 976 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 22890 | 976 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 22891 | 976 | 14-15-1 |
48.3%
|
30 | ||
| 22892 | 976 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 22893 | 976 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 22894 | 976 | 4-5-4 |
44.4%
|
13 | ||
| 22895 | 976 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22896 | 976 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22897 | 976 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22898 | 976 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22899 | 976 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 22900 | 976 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.