The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25451 | 965 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25452 | 965 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 25453 | 965 | 12-18-2 |
40.0%
|
32 | ||
| 25454 | 965 | 12-17-4 |
41.4%
|
33 | ||
| 25455 | 965 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25456 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25457 | 965 | 7-10-4 |
41.2%
|
21 | ||
| 25458 | 965 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 25459 | 965 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25460 | 965 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25461 | 965 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 25462 | 965 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25463 | 965 | 7-11-2 |
38.9%
|
20 | ||
| 25464 | 965 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 25465 | 965 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 25466 | 965 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 25467 | 965 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25468 | 965 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 25469 | 965 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 25470 | 965 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25471 | 965 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25472 | 965 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25473 | 965 | 8-9-2 |
47.1%
|
19 | ||
| 25474 | 965 | 12-13-0 |
48.0%
|
25 | ||
| 25475 | 965 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25476 | 965 | 11-17-2 |
39.3%
|
30 | ||
| 25477 | 965 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 25478 | 965 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 25479 | 965 | 8-15-0 |
34.8%
|
23 | ||
| 25480 | 965 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25481 | 965 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25482 | 965 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25483 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25484 | 965 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 25485 | 965 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 25486 | 965 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 25487 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25488 | 965 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25489 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25490 | 965 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25491 | 965 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 25492 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25493 | 965 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25494 | 965 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25495 | 965 | 8-9-2 |
47.1%
|
19 | ||
| 25496 | 965 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 25497 | 965 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 25498 | 965 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25499 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25500 | 965 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.