The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26551 | 968 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 26552 | 968 | 9-12-1 |
42.9%
|
22 | ||
| 26553 | 968 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 26554 | 968 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 26555 | 968 | 24-30-2 |
44.4%
|
56 | ||
| 26556 | 968 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 26557 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26558 | 968 | 12-17-1 |
41.4%
|
30 | ||
| 26559 | 968 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 26560 | 968 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 26561 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26562 | 968 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 26563 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26564 | 968 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 26565 | 968 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 26566 | 968 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 26567 | 968 | 25-30-4 |
45.5%
|
59 | ||
| 26568 | 968 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 26569 | 968 | 10-13-0 |
43.5%
|
23 | ||
| 26570 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26571 | 968 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 26572 | 968 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 26573 | 968 | 11-17-4 |
39.3%
|
32 | ||
| 26574 | 968 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 26575 | 968 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 26576 | 968 | 11-16-5 |
40.7%
|
32 | ||
| 26577 | 968 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 26578 | 968 | 20-34-1 |
37.0%
|
55 | ||
| 26579 | 968 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26580 | 968 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 26581 | 968 | 33-42-4 |
44.0%
|
79 | ||
| 26582 | 968 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 26583 | 968 | 7-11-1 |
38.9%
|
19 | ||
| 26584 | 968 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 26585 | 968 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 26586 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26587 | 968 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 26588 | 968 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 26589 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26590 | 968 | 18-34-2 |
34.6%
|
54 | ||
| 26591 | 968 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 26592 | 968 | 9-13-1 |
40.9%
|
23 | ||
| 26593 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26594 | 968 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 26595 | 968 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 26596 | 968 | 7-12-4 |
36.8%
|
23 | ||
| 26597 | 968 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 26598 | 968 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 26599 | 968 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 26600 | 968 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.