The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16201 | 850 | 2-14-0 |
12.5%
|
16 | ||
| 16202 | 850 | 9-24-1 |
27.3%
|
34 | ||
| 16203 | 850 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16204 | 850 | 8-25-2 |
24.2%
|
35 | ||
| 16205 | 850 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 16206 | 850 | 4-16-0 |
20.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16207 | 850 | 5-22-0 |
18.5%
|
27 | ||
| 16208 | 850 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16209 | 849 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 | ||
| 16210 | 849 | 4-17-1 |
19.0%
|
22 | ||
| 16211 | 849 | 4-19-0 |
17.4%
|
23 | ||
| 16212 | 849 | 3-13-1 |
18.8%
|
17 | ||
| 16213 | 849 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 16214 | 849 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 16215 | 849 | 3-14-3 |
17.6%
|
20 | ||
| 16216 | 849 | 8-24-0 |
25.0%
|
32 | ||
| 16217 | 849 | 11-44-4 |
20.0%
|
59 | ||
| 16218 | 849 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16219 | 849 | 6-19-0 |
24.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16220 | 849 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 16221 | 849 | 5-22-0 |
18.5%
|
27 | ||
| 16222 | 849 | 5-22-0 |
18.5%
|
27 | ||
| 16223 | 849 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 16224 | 849 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | ||
| 16225 | 849 | 0-10-2 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16226 | 849 | 4-21-0 |
16.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16227 | 849 | 5-22-3 |
18.5%
|
30 | ||
| 16228 | 849 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16229 | 848 | 1-13-1 |
7.1%
|
15 | ||
| 16230 | 848 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16231 | 848 | 2-15-1 |
11.8%
|
18 | ||
| 16232 | 848 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 16233 | 848 | 5-20-1 |
20.0%
|
26 | ||
| 16234 | 848 | 10-33-1 |
23.3%
|
44 | ||
| 16235 | 848 | 7-19-1 |
26.9%
|
27 | ||
| 16236 | 848 | 9-29-1 |
23.7%
|
39 | ||
| 16237 | 848 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16238 | 848 | 5-20-3 |
20.0%
|
28 | ||
| 16239 | 848 | 6-18-1 |
25.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16240 | 848 | 3-15-3 |
16.7%
|
21 | ||
| 16241 | 848 | 4-17-2 |
19.0%
|
23 | ||
| 16242 | 848 | 0-12-0 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16243 | 848 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16244 | 848 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16245 | 848 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 16246 | 847 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16247 | 847 | 15-35-0 |
30.0%
|
50 | ||
| 16248 | 847 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16249 | 847 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 | ||
| 16250 | 847 | 2-15-1 |
11.8%
|
18 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.