The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16551 | 818 | 1-15-0 |
6.2%
|
16 | ||
| 16552 | 817 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 16553 | 817 | 7-27-1 |
20.6%
|
35 | ||
| 16554 | 817 | 0-11-1 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16555 | 817 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16556 | 817 | 0-14-0 |
0.0%
|
14 | ||
| 16557 | 817 | 2-16-0 |
11.1%
|
18 | ||
| 16558 | 816 | 8-17-0 |
32.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16559 | 816 | 7-25-1 |
21.9%
|
33 | ||
| 16560 | 816 | 5-20-0 |
20.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16561 | 816 | 4-21-4 |
16.0%
|
29 | ||
| 16562 | 815 | 7-31-3 |
18.4%
|
41 | ||
| 16563 | 815 | 6-19-0 |
24.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16564 | 815 | 1-15-1 |
6.2%
|
17 | ||
| 16565 | 815 | 9-39-2 |
18.8%
|
50 | ||
| 16566 | 815 | 2-13-1 |
13.3%
|
16 | ||
| 16567 | 815 | 0-17-1 |
0.0%
|
18 | ||
| 16568 | 815 | 1-15-1 |
6.2%
|
17 | ||
| 16569 | 814 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 16570 | 814 | 9-28-0 |
24.3%
|
37 | ||
| 16571 | 814 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 16572 | 814 | 0-14-4 |
0.0%
|
18 | ||
| 16573 | 813 | 3-21-0 |
12.5%
|
24 | ||
| 16574 | 813 | 13-34-4 |
27.7%
|
51 | ||
| 16575 | 813 | 3-18-0 |
14.3%
|
21 | ||
| 16576 | 813 | 7-19-0 |
26.9%
|
26 | ||
| 16577 | 813 | 1-15-0 |
6.2%
|
16 | ||
| 16578 | 813 | 5-17-0 |
22.7%
|
22 | ||
| 16579 | 812 | 5-18-0 |
21.7%
|
23 | ||
| 16580 | 812 | 10-28-2 |
26.3%
|
40 | ||
| 16581 | 812 | 20-58-6 |
25.6%
|
84 | ||
| 16582 | 812 | 13-51-0 |
20.3%
|
64 | ||
| 16583 | 812 | 0-13-0 |
0.0%
|
13 | ||
| 16584 | 812 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 16585 | 811 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 | ||
| 16586 | 811 | 6-22-0 |
21.4%
|
28 | ||
| 16587 | 811 | 6-30-4 |
16.7%
|
40 | ||
| 16588 | 811 | 15-32-3 |
31.9%
|
50 | ||
| 16589 | 811 | 8-22-0 |
26.7%
|
30 | ||
| 16590 | 811 | 1-17-1 |
5.6%
|
19 | ||
| 16591 | 811 | 0-12-0 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16592 | 811 | 18-42-1 |
30.0%
|
61 | ||
| 16593 | 811 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 | ||
| 16594 | 811 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 | ||
| 16595 | 810 | 10-37-0 |
21.3%
|
47 | ||
| 16596 | 810 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 16597 | 810 | 3-22-1 |
12.0%
|
26 | ||
| 16598 | 810 | 0-12-0 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16599 | 810 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16600 | 810 | 5-26-4 |
16.1%
|
35 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.