The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14451 | 1065 | 9-8-2 |
52.9%
|
19 | ||
| 14452 | 1065 | 9-7-1 |
56.2%
|
17 | ||
| 14453 | 1065 | 10-14-1 |
41.7%
|
25 | ||
| 14454 | 1065 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14455 | 1065 | 12-15-0 |
44.4%
|
27 | ||
| 14456 | 1065 | 11-5-3 |
68.8%
|
19 | ||
| 14457 | 1065 | 15-23-2 |
39.5%
|
40 | ||
| 14458 | 1065 | 5-1-1 |
83.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14459 | 1065 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14460 | 1065 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14461 | 1065 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | ||
| 14462 | 1065 | 23-20-0 |
53.5%
|
43 | ||
| 14463 | 1065 | 4-0-2 |
100.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14464 | 1065 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 14465 | 1065 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14466 | 1065 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14467 | 1065 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14468 | 1065 | 24-21-5 |
53.3%
|
50 | ||
| 14469 | 1065 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 14470 | 1065 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | ||
| 14471 | 1065 | 22-34-0 |
39.3%
|
56 | ||
| 14472 | 1065 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14473 | 1065 | 17-17-1 |
50.0%
|
35 | ||
| 14474 | 1065 | 34-49-3 |
41.0%
|
86 | ||
| 14475 | 1065 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14476 | 1065 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14477 | 1065 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | ||
| 14478 | 1065 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 14479 | 1065 | 10-12-2 |
45.5%
|
24 | ||
| 14480 | 1065 | 12-16-0 |
42.9%
|
28 | ||
| 14481 | 1065 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 14482 | 1065 | 17-17-3 |
50.0%
|
37 | ||
| 14483 | 1065 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 14484 | 1065 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14485 | 1065 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 14486 | 1065 | 15-17-0 |
46.9%
|
32 | ||
| 14487 | 1065 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 14488 | 1065 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14489 | 1065 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 14490 | 1065 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14491 | 1065 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14492 | 1065 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14493 | 1065 | 7-3-2 |
70.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14494 | 1065 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 14495 | 1065 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14496 | 1065 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 14497 | 1065 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 14498 | 1065 | 10-6-0 |
62.5%
|
16 | ||
| 14499 | 1065 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14500 | 1064 | 35-22-3 |
61.4%
|
60 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.