The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17651 | 1029 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17652 | 1029 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 17653 | 1029 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17654 | 1029 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 17655 | 1029 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17656 | 1029 | 14-21-0 |
40.0%
|
35 | ||
| 17657 | 1029 | 12-14-4 |
46.2%
|
30 | ||
| 17658 | 1029 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 17659 | 1029 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 17660 | 1029 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17661 | 1029 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17662 | 1029 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17663 | 1029 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 17664 | 1029 | 13-15-1 |
46.4%
|
29 | ||
| 17665 | 1029 | 19-21-1 |
47.5%
|
41 | ||
| 17666 | 1029 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17667 | 1029 | 2-1-6 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17668 | 1029 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17669 | 1029 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 17670 | 1029 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17671 | 1029 | 11-9-6 |
55.0%
|
26 | ||
| 17672 | 1029 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 17673 | 1029 | 16-19-0 |
45.7%
|
35 | ||
| 17674 | 1028 | 10-14-2 |
41.7%
|
26 | ||
| 17675 | 1028 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 17676 | 1028 | 21-21-4 |
50.0%
|
46 | ||
| 17677 | 1028 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17678 | 1028 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 17679 | 1028 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 17680 | 1028 | 11-10-4 |
52.4%
|
25 | ||
| 17681 | 1028 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 17682 | 1028 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17683 | 1028 | 35-45-2 |
43.8%
|
82 | ||
| 17684 | 1028 | 36-48-2 |
42.9%
|
86 | ||
| 17685 | 1028 | 11-18-0 |
37.9%
|
29 | ||
| 17686 | 1028 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17687 | 1028 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 17688 | 1028 | 15-15-0 |
50.0%
|
30 | ||
| 17689 | 1028 | 19-17-0 |
52.8%
|
36 | ||
| 17690 | 1028 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 17691 | 1028 | 16-15-0 |
51.6%
|
31 | ||
| 17692 | 1028 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 17693 | 1028 | 10-9-1 |
52.6%
|
20 | ||
| 17694 | 1028 | 43-52-6 |
45.3%
|
101 | ||
| 17695 | 1028 | 18-24-2 |
42.9%
|
44 | ||
| 17696 | 1028 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17697 | 1028 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17698 | 1028 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17699 | 1028 | 9-12-1 |
42.9%
|
22 | ||
| 17700 | 1028 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.