The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17701 | 1028 | 10-16-4 |
38.5%
|
30 | ||
| 17702 | 1028 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 17703 | 1028 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 17704 | 1028 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17705 | 1028 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17706 | 1028 | 12-11-2 |
52.2%
|
25 | ||
| 17707 | 1028 | 8-15-0 |
34.8%
|
23 | ||
| 17708 | 1028 | 36-40-3 |
47.4%
|
79 | ||
| 17709 | 1028 | 17-14-6 |
54.8%
|
37 | ||
| 17710 | 1028 | 8-14-2 |
36.4%
|
24 | ||
| 17711 | 1028 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 17712 | 1028 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17713 | 1028 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17714 | 1028 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17715 | 1028 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 17716 | 1028 | 15-22-7 |
40.5%
|
44 | ||
| 17717 | 1028 | 11-14-3 |
44.0%
|
28 | ||
| 17718 | 1028 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17719 | 1028 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17720 | 1028 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17721 | 1028 | 12-16-0 |
42.9%
|
28 | ||
| 17722 | 1028 | 24-25-5 |
49.0%
|
54 | ||
| 17723 | 1028 | 20-19-2 |
51.3%
|
41 | ||
| 17724 | 1028 | 2-1-3 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17725 | 1028 | 15-15-4 |
50.0%
|
34 | ||
| 17726 | 1028 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17727 | 1028 | 17-15-5 |
53.1%
|
37 | ||
| 17728 | 1028 | 9-10-5 |
47.4%
|
24 | ||
| 17729 | 1028 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 17730 | 1028 | 23-31-5 |
42.6%
|
59 | ||
| 17731 | 1028 | 24-35-2 |
40.7%
|
61 | ||
| 17732 | 1028 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 17733 | 1028 | 9-9-3 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 17734 | 1028 | 12-9-0 |
57.1%
|
21 | ||
| 17735 | 1028 | 14-18-0 |
43.8%
|
32 | ||
| 17736 | 1028 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 17737 | 1028 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 17738 | 1028 | 12-13-3 |
48.0%
|
28 | ||
| 17739 | 1028 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17740 | 1028 | 8-10-7 |
44.4%
|
25 | ||
| 17741 | 1028 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 17742 | 1028 | 12-15-0 |
44.4%
|
27 | ||
| 17743 | 1028 | 11-12-1 |
47.8%
|
24 | ||
| 17744 | 1028 | 9-7-5 |
56.2%
|
21 | ||
| 17745 | 1028 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17746 | 1028 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17747 | 1028 | 8-8-3 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 17748 | 1028 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17749 | 1028 | 6-5-4 |
54.5%
|
15 | ||
| 17750 | 1028 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.