The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18001 | 1026 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18002 | 1026 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18003 | 1026 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 18004 | 1026 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18005 | 1026 | 13-11-0 |
54.2%
|
24 | ||
| 18006 | 1026 | 10-7-1 |
58.8%
|
18 | ||
| 18007 | 1026 | 12-9-1 |
57.1%
|
22 | ||
| 18008 | 1026 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18009 | 1026 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 18010 | 1026 | 5-4-3 |
55.6%
|
12 | ||
| 18011 | 1026 | 13-19-0 |
40.6%
|
32 | ||
| 18012 | 1026 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18013 | 1026 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18014 | 1026 | 8-9-2 |
47.1%
|
19 | ||
| 18015 | 1026 | 13-22-0 |
37.1%
|
35 | ||
| 18016 | 1026 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18017 | 1026 | 9-9-3 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 18018 | 1026 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18019 | 1026 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 18020 | 1026 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 18021 | — | 1026 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | |
| 18022 | 1026 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18023 | 1026 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18024 | 1026 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18025 | 1026 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | ||
| 18026 | 1026 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 18027 | 1026 | 12-12-1 |
50.0%
|
25 | ||
| 18028 | 1026 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18029 | 1026 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 18030 | 1026 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 18031 | 1026 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18032 | 1026 | 2-1-3 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18033 | 1026 | 15-14-0 |
51.7%
|
29 | ||
| 18034 | 1026 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | ||
| 18035 | 1026 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 18036 | 1026 | 8-15-11 |
34.8%
|
34 | ||
| 18037 | 1026 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18038 | 1026 | 26-26-2 |
50.0%
|
54 | ||
| 18039 | 1026 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 18040 | 1026 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18041 | 1026 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18042 | 1026 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18043 | 1026 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 18044 | 1026 | 29-49-2 |
37.2%
|
80 | ||
| 18045 | 1026 | 14-16-0 |
46.7%
|
30 | ||
| 18046 | 1026 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 18047 | 1026 | 25-25-1 |
50.0%
|
51 | ||
| 18048 | 1026 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18049 | 1026 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 18050 | 1026 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.