The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18251 | 1024 | 20-21-2 |
48.8%
|
43 | ||
| 18252 | 1024 | 4-2-3 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18253 | 1024 | 9-10-3 |
47.4%
|
22 | ||
| 18254 | 1024 | 10-9-1 |
52.6%
|
20 | ||
| 18255 | 1024 | 17-19-0 |
47.2%
|
36 | ||
| 18256 | 1024 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18257 | 1024 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 18258 | 1024 | 19-21-4 |
47.5%
|
44 | ||
| 18259 | 1024 | 9-7-1 |
56.2%
|
17 | ||
| 18260 | 1024 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18261 | 1024 | 22-28-1 |
44.0%
|
51 | ||
| 18262 | 1024 | 18-19-0 |
48.6%
|
37 | ||
| 18263 | 1024 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18264 | 1024 | 17-18-0 |
48.6%
|
35 | ||
| 18265 | 1024 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18266 | 1024 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 18267 | 1024 | 33-37-1 |
47.1%
|
71 | ||
| 18268 | 1024 | 9-8-3 |
52.9%
|
20 | ||
| 18269 | 1024 | 11-7-1 |
61.1%
|
19 | ||
| 18270 | 1024 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 18271 | 1024 | 9-8-1 |
52.9%
|
18 | ||
| 18272 | 1024 | 19-15-0 |
55.9%
|
34 | ||
| 18273 | 1024 | 12-19-1 |
38.7%
|
32 | ||
| 18274 | 1024 | 13-14-4 |
48.1%
|
31 | ||
| 18275 | 1024 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18276 | 1024 | 11-9-1 |
55.0%
|
21 | ||
| 18277 | 1024 | 16-14-2 |
53.3%
|
32 | ||
| 18278 | 1024 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18279 | 1024 | 15-11-2 |
57.7%
|
28 | ||
| 18280 | 1024 | 2-1-2 |
66.7%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18281 | 1024 | 22-24-2 |
47.8%
|
48 | ||
| 18282 | 1024 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 18283 | 1024 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18284 | 1024 | 12-14-0 |
46.2%
|
26 | ||
| 18285 | 1024 | 22-25-3 |
46.8%
|
50 | ||
| 18286 | 1024 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 18287 | 1024 | 13-22-0 |
37.1%
|
35 | ||
| 18288 | 1024 | 21-23-3 |
47.7%
|
47 | ||
| 18289 | 1024 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 18290 | 1024 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18291 | 1024 | 13-18-1 |
41.9%
|
32 | ||
| 18292 | 1024 | 5-6-5 |
45.5%
|
16 | ||
| 18293 | 1024 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18294 | 1024 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18295 | 1024 | 16-20-5 |
44.4%
|
41 | ||
| 18296 | 1024 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18297 | 1024 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18298 | 1024 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18299 | 1024 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18300 | 1024 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.