The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18301 | 1024 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 18302 | 1024 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 18303 | 1024 | 6-6-6 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 18304 | 1024 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 18305 | 1024 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18306 | 1024 | 19-26-0 |
42.2%
|
45 | ||
| 18307 | 1024 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18308 | 1024 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18309 | 1024 | 17-25-0 |
40.5%
|
42 | ||
| 18310 | 1024 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18311 | 1024 | 9-8-1 |
52.9%
|
18 | ||
| 18312 | 1024 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18313 | 1024 | 14-13-0 |
51.9%
|
27 | ||
| 18314 | 1024 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 18315 | 1024 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | ||
| 18316 | 1024 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18317 | 1024 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18318 | 1024 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | ||
| 18319 | 1024 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18320 | 1024 | 17-21-2 |
44.7%
|
40 | ||
| 18321 | 1024 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 18322 | — | 1024 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | |
| 18323 | 1024 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18324 | 1024 | 11-12-1 |
47.8%
|
24 | ||
| 18325 | 1024 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18326 | 1024 | 14-14-1 |
50.0%
|
29 | ||
| 18327 | 1024 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18328 | 1024 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 18329 | 1024 | 12-12-1 |
50.0%
|
25 | ||
| 18330 | 1024 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18331 | 1024 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18332 | 1024 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18333 | 1023 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18334 | 1023 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18335 | 1023 | 9-11-2 |
45.0%
|
22 | ||
| 18336 | 1023 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18337 | 1023 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18338 | 1023 | 28-44-6 |
38.9%
|
78 | ||
| 18339 | 1023 | 1-0-1 |
100.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 18340 | 1023 | 27-25-7 |
51.9%
|
59 | ||
| 18341 | 1023 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18342 | 1023 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18343 | 1023 | 10-14-5 |
41.7%
|
29 | ||
| 18344 | 1023 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 18345 | 1023 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18346 | 1023 | 12-13-1 |
48.0%
|
26 | ||
| 18347 | 1023 | 17-17-3 |
50.0%
|
37 | ||
| 18348 | 1023 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18349 | 1023 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18350 | 1023 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.