The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19351 | 1017 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19352 | 1017 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19353 | 1017 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19354 | 1017 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19355 | 1017 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 19356 | 1017 | 8-13-2 |
38.1%
|
23 | ||
| 19357 | 1017 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19358 | 1017 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 19359 | 1017 | 6-6-3 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 19360 | 1017 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19361 | 1017 | 19-26-1 |
42.2%
|
46 | ||
| 19362 | 1017 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19363 | 1017 | 21-40-5 |
34.4%
|
66 | ||
| 19364 | 1017 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19365 | 1017 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19366 | 1017 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19367 | 1017 | 14-18-0 |
43.8%
|
32 | ||
| 19368 | 1017 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19369 | 1017 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19370 | 1017 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19371 | 1017 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 19372 | 1017 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19373 | 1017 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19374 | 1017 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19375 | 1017 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 19376 | 1017 | 11-18-4 |
37.9%
|
33 | ||
| 19377 | 1017 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19378 | 1017 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19379 | 1017 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19380 | 1017 | 11-11-3 |
50.0%
|
25 | ||
| 19381 | 1017 | 5-6-2 |
45.5%
|
13 | ||
| 19382 | 1017 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19383 | 1017 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19384 | 1017 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19385 | 1017 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19386 | 1017 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19387 | 1017 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19388 | 1017 | 16-17-5 |
48.5%
|
38 | ||
| 19389 | 1017 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19390 | 1017 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 19391 | 1017 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19392 | 1017 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19393 | 1017 | 17-28-3 |
37.8%
|
48 | ||
| 19394 | 1017 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19395 | 1017 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19396 | 1017 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19397 | 1017 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 19398 | 1017 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 19399 | 1017 | 15-20-2 |
42.9%
|
37 | ||
| 19400 | 1017 | 2-1-1 |
66.7%
|
4 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.