The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20401 | 1010 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20402 | 1010 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20403 | 1010 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 20404 | 1010 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20405 | 1010 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20406 | 1010 | 19-23-1 |
45.2%
|
43 | ||
| 20407 | 1010 | 12-21-1 |
36.4%
|
34 | ||
| 20408 | 1010 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 20409 | 1010 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 20410 | 1010 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 20411 | 1010 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 20412 | 1010 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 20413 | 1010 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20414 | 1010 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20415 | 1010 | 3-2-3 |
60.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20416 | 1010 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20417 | 1010 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20418 | 1010 | 12-16-0 |
42.9%
|
28 | ||
| 20419 | 1010 | 12-11-2 |
52.2%
|
25 | ||
| 20420 | 1010 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20421 | 1010 | 7-8-3 |
46.7%
|
18 | ||
| 20422 | 1010 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20423 | 1010 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 20424 | 1010 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20425 | 1010 | 11-10-2 |
52.4%
|
23 | ||
| 20426 | 1010 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20427 | 1010 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20428 | 1010 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20429 | 1010 | 7-7-4 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 20430 | 1010 | 11-10-1 |
52.4%
|
22 | ||
| 20431 | 1010 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 20432 | 1009 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 20433 | 1009 | 12-14-2 |
46.2%
|
28 | ||
| 20434 | 1009 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 20435 | 1009 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 20436 | 1009 | 14-15-0 |
48.3%
|
29 | ||
| 20437 | 1009 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20438 | 1009 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20439 | 1009 | 9-16-0 |
36.0%
|
25 | ||
| 20440 | 1009 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20441 | 1009 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 20442 | 1009 | 5-5-3 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 20443 | 1009 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20444 | 1009 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 20445 | 1009 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 20446 | 1009 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 20447 | 1009 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20448 | 1009 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20449 | 1009 | 24-35-9 |
40.7%
|
68 | ||
| 20450 | 1009 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.