The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22451 | 994 | 28-29-3 |
49.1%
|
60 | ||
| 22452 | 994 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 22453 | 994 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22454 | 994 | 34-44-3 |
43.6%
|
81 | ||
| 22455 | 994 | 11-18-1 |
37.9%
|
30 | ||
| 22456 | 994 | 11-16-1 |
40.7%
|
28 | ||
| 22457 | 994 | 13-16-2 |
44.8%
|
31 | ||
| 22458 | 994 | 23-23-1 |
50.0%
|
47 | ||
| 22459 | 994 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22460 | 994 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22461 | 994 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22462 | 994 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22463 | 994 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | ||
| 22464 | 994 | 21-22-3 |
48.8%
|
46 | ||
| 22465 | 994 | 5-8-4 |
38.5%
|
17 | ||
| 22466 | 994 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | ||
| 22467 | 994 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22468 | 994 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 22469 | 994 | 5-5-4 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 22470 | 994 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 22471 | 994 | 14-26-3 |
35.0%
|
43 | ||
| 22472 | 994 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 22473 | 994 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 22474 | 994 | 6-7-4 |
46.2%
|
17 | ||
| 22475 | 994 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22476 | 994 | 22-29-2 |
43.1%
|
53 | ||
| 22477 | 994 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 22478 | 994 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22479 | 994 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 22480 | 994 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22481 | 994 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22482 | 994 | 9-14-0 |
39.1%
|
23 | ||
| 22483 | 994 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22484 | 994 | 19-27-2 |
41.3%
|
48 | ||
| 22485 | 994 | 8-13-4 |
38.1%
|
25 | ||
| 22486 | 994 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22487 | 994 | 6-7-5 |
46.2%
|
18 | ||
| 22488 | 994 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22489 | 994 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 22490 | 994 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 22491 | 994 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 22492 | 994 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22493 | 994 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 22494 | 994 | 7-11-1 |
38.9%
|
19 | ||
| 22495 | 994 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22496 | 994 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22497 | 994 | 12-15-1 |
44.4%
|
28 | ||
| 22498 | 994 | 18-18-0 |
50.0%
|
36 | ||
| 22499 | 994 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 22500 | 994 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.