The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22551 | 978 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22552 | 978 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 22553 | 978 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 22554 | 978 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 22555 | 978 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 22556 | 978 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22557 | 978 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22558 | 978 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22559 | 978 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 22560 | 978 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22561 | 978 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 22562 | 978 | 9-9-3 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 22563 | 978 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22564 | 978 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22565 | 978 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22566 | 978 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22567 | 978 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 22568 | 978 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22569 | 978 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 22570 | 978 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22571 | 978 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 22572 | 978 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22573 | 978 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 22574 | 978 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22575 | 978 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22576 | 978 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 22577 | 978 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 22578 | 978 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 22579 | 978 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22580 | 978 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22581 | 978 | 3-5-3 |
37.5%
|
11 | ||
| 22582 | 978 | 10-13-0 |
43.5%
|
23 | ||
| 22583 | 978 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 22584 | 978 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 22585 | 978 | 5-8-2 |
38.5%
|
15 | ||
| 22586 | 978 | 14-19-0 |
42.4%
|
33 | ||
| 22587 | 978 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 22588 | 978 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 22589 | 978 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 22590 | 978 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 22591 | 978 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 22592 | 978 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22593 | 978 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 22594 | 978 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 22595 | 978 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22596 | 978 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22597 | 978 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22598 | 978 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22599 | 978 | 5-8-2 |
38.5%
|
15 | ||
| 22600 | 978 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.