The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23651 | 973 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 23652 | 973 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 23653 | 973 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 23654 | 973 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23655 | 973 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23656 | 973 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23657 | 973 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23658 | 973 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 23659 | 973 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 23660 | 973 | 6-9-3 |
40.0%
|
18 | ||
| 23661 | 973 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23662 | 973 | 11-13-1 |
45.8%
|
25 | ||
| 23663 | 973 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 23664 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23665 | 973 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 23666 | 973 | 9-15-2 |
37.5%
|
26 | ||
| 23667 | 973 | 9-11-3 |
45.0%
|
23 | ||
| 23668 | 973 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23669 | 973 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 23670 | 973 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 23671 | 973 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23672 | 973 | 7-7-2 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 23673 | 973 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 23674 | 973 | 6-8-4 |
42.9%
|
18 | ||
| 23675 | 973 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23676 | 973 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23677 | 973 | 12-12-1 |
50.0%
|
25 | ||
| 23678 | 973 | 12-18-4 |
40.0%
|
34 | ||
| 23679 | 973 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 23680 | 973 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 23681 | 973 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23682 | 973 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23683 | 973 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23684 | 973 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23685 | 973 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 23686 | 973 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 23687 | 973 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 23688 | 973 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 23689 | 973 | 2-4-3 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23690 | 973 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 23691 | 973 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23692 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23693 | 973 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 23694 | 973 | 20-20-2 |
50.0%
|
42 | ||
| 23695 | 973 | 12-19-0 |
38.7%
|
31 | ||
| 23696 | 973 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23697 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23698 | 973 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 23699 | 973 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 23700 | 973 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.