The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23601 | 974 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23602 | 974 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23603 | 974 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23604 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23605 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23606 | 974 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23607 | 974 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 23608 | 974 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23609 | 974 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 23610 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23611 | 974 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23612 | 974 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 23613 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23614 | 974 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23615 | 974 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23616 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23617 | 974 | 1-3-3 |
25.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23618 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23619 | 974 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 23620 | 974 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23621 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23622 | 974 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23623 | 973 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23624 | 973 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23625 | 973 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23626 | 973 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23627 | 973 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 23628 | 973 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 23629 | 973 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23630 | 973 | 10-13-5 |
43.5%
|
28 | ||
| 23631 | 973 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 23632 | 973 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23633 | 973 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 23634 | 973 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 23635 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23636 | 973 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23637 | 973 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 23638 | 973 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 23639 | 973 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 23640 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23641 | 973 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23642 | 973 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23643 | 973 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 23644 | 973 | 20-33-1 |
37.7%
|
54 | ||
| 23645 | 973 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23646 | 973 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 23647 | 973 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 23648 | 973 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 23649 | 973 | 6-8-3 |
42.9%
|
17 | ||
| 23650 | 973 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.