The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26651 | 967 | 0-2-2 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 26652 | 967 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 26653 | 967 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 26654 | 967 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 26655 | 967 | 7-18-3 |
28.0%
|
28 | ||
| 26656 | 967 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 26657 | 967 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 26658 | 967 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 26659 | 967 | 0-3-2 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 26660 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26661 | 967 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 26662 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26663 | 967 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 26664 | 967 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 26665 | 967 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 26666 | 967 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 26667 | 967 | 4-10-2 |
28.6%
|
16 | ||
| 26668 | 967 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 26669 | 967 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 26670 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26671 | 967 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 26672 | 967 | 17-22-1 |
43.6%
|
40 | ||
| 26673 | 967 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 26674 | 967 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 26675 | 967 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26676 | 967 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26677 | 967 | 53-88-0 |
37.6%
|
141 | ||
| 26678 | 967 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 26679 | 967 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 26680 | 967 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 26681 | 967 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 26682 | 967 | 5-9-3 |
35.7%
|
17 | ||
| 26683 | 967 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 26684 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26685 | 967 | 1-3-3 |
25.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 26686 | 967 | 6-8-2 |
42.9%
|
16 | ||
| 26687 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26688 | 967 | 4-11-3 |
26.7%
|
18 | ||
| 26689 | 967 | 14-16-6 |
46.7%
|
36 | ||
| 26690 | 967 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 26691 | 967 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26692 | 967 | 5-8-2 |
38.5%
|
15 | ||
| 26693 | 967 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 26694 | 967 | 11-22-2 |
33.3%
|
35 | ||
| 26695 | 967 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26696 | 967 | 0-2-8 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 26697 | 967 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 26698 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26699 | 967 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26700 | 967 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.