The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15601 | 879 | 13-35-0 |
27.1%
|
48 | ||
| 15602 | 879 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15603 | 879 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 15604 | 879 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15605 | 879 | 5-17-0 |
22.7%
|
22 | ||
| 15606 | 879 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15607 | 879 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 15608 | 879 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15609 | 878 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15610 | 878 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 15611 | 878 | 8-18-4 |
30.8%
|
30 | ||
| 15612 | 878 | 7-19-0 |
26.9%
|
26 | ||
| 15613 | 878 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15614 | 878 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 15615 | 878 | 11-38-2 |
22.4%
|
51 | ||
| 15616 | 878 | 7-12-3 |
36.8%
|
22 | ||
| 15617 | 878 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 15618 | 878 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 15619 | 878 | 6-17-2 |
26.1%
|
25 | ||
| 15620 | 878 | 6-18-1 |
25.0%
|
25 | ||
| 15621 | 878 | 2-10-3 |
16.7%
|
15 | ||
| 15622 | 878 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 15623 | 878 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15624 | 878 | 6-20-2 |
23.1%
|
28 | ||
| 15625 | 878 | 6-21-1 |
22.2%
|
28 | ||
| 15626 | 878 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 15627 | 878 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 15628 | 878 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 15629 | 878 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 15630 | 878 | 8-23-3 |
25.8%
|
34 | ||
| 15631 | 878 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 15632 | 877 | 5-15-0 |
25.0%
|
20 | ||
| 15633 | 877 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 15634 | 877 | 4-16-1 |
20.0%
|
21 | ||
| 15635 | 877 | 9-21-0 |
30.0%
|
30 | ||
| 15636 | 877 | 5-16-0 |
23.8%
|
21 | ||
| 15637 | 877 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15638 | 877 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 15639 | 877 | 6-17-0 |
26.1%
|
23 | ||
| 15640 | 877 | 2-12-1 |
14.3%
|
15 | ||
| 15641 | 877 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15642 | 877 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 15643 | 877 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15644 | 877 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15645 | 877 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15646 | 877 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15647 | 877 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 15648 | 877 | 13-24-0 |
35.1%
|
37 | ||
| 15649 | 877 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15650 | 877 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.