The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15401 | 1056 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15402 | 1056 | 10-7-0 |
58.8%
|
17 | ||
| 15403 | 1056 | 16-14-0 |
53.3%
|
30 | ||
| 15404 | 1056 | 24-20-2 |
54.5%
|
46 | ||
| 15405 | 1056 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15406 | 1056 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15407 | 1056 | 11-6-0 |
64.7%
|
17 | ||
| 15408 | 1056 | 19-14-1 |
57.6%
|
34 | ||
| 15409 | 1056 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 15410 | 1056 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | ||
| 15411 | 1056 | 9-5-0 |
64.3%
|
14 | ||
| 15412 | 1056 | 33-35-3 |
48.5%
|
71 | ||
| 15413 | 1056 | 13-13-3 |
50.0%
|
29 | ||
| 15414 | 1056 | 13-14-1 |
48.1%
|
28 | ||
| 15415 | 1056 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15416 | 1056 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15417 | 1056 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15418 | 1056 | 16-13-0 |
55.2%
|
29 | ||
| 15419 | — | 1056 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 15420 | 1056 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 15421 | 1056 | 14-12-1 |
53.8%
|
27 | ||
| 15422 | 1056 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15423 | 1056 | 9-6-4 |
60.0%
|
19 | ||
| 15424 | 1056 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 15425 | 1056 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15426 | 1056 | 11-7-7 |
61.1%
|
25 | ||
| 15427 | 1056 | 19-19-1 |
50.0%
|
39 | ||
| 15428 | 1056 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15429 | 1056 | 30-42-1 |
41.7%
|
73 | ||
| 15430 | 1056 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15431 | 1056 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | ||
| 15432 | 1056 | 10-9-1 |
52.6%
|
20 | ||
| 15433 | 1056 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15434 | 1056 | 19-32-4 |
37.3%
|
55 | ||
| 15435 | 1056 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15436 | 1056 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15437 | 1056 | 5-2-2 |
71.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15438 | 1056 | 12-10-1 |
54.5%
|
23 | ||
| 15439 | 1056 | 8-5-4 |
61.5%
|
17 | ||
| 15440 | 1056 | 10-7-0 |
58.8%
|
17 | ||
| 15441 | 1056 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15442 | 1056 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15443 | 1056 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15444 | 1056 | 11-10-2 |
52.4%
|
23 | ||
| 15445 | 1056 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 15446 | 1056 | 12-11-0 |
52.2%
|
23 | ||
| 15447 | 1056 | 12-11-1 |
52.2%
|
24 | ||
| 15448 | 1056 | 20-20-4 |
50.0%
|
44 | ||
| 15449 | 1056 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15450 | 1056 | 12-9-0 |
57.1%
|
21 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.