The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19551 | 990 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19552 | 990 | 11-17-1 |
39.3%
|
29 | ||
| 19553 | 990 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19554 | 990 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19555 | 990 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19556 | 990 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19557 | 990 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19558 | 990 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19559 | 990 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19560 | 990 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19561 | 990 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 19562 | 990 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 19563 | 990 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 19564 | 990 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 19565 | 990 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19566 | 990 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19567 | 990 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19568 | 990 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19569 | 990 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19570 | 990 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19571 | 990 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 19572 | 990 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19573 | 990 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19574 | 990 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19575 | 990 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19576 | 990 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19577 | 990 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19578 | 989 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 19579 | 989 | 14-17-1 |
45.2%
|
32 | ||
| 19580 | 989 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19581 | 989 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19582 | 989 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 19583 | 989 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19584 | 989 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19585 | 989 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19586 | 989 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19587 | 989 | 13-14-1 |
48.1%
|
28 | ||
| 19588 | 989 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19589 | 989 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19590 | 989 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 19591 | 989 | 13-15-1 |
46.4%
|
29 | ||
| 19592 | 989 | 14-17-3 |
45.2%
|
34 | ||
| 19593 | 989 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 19594 | 989 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19595 | 989 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 19596 | 989 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 19597 | 989 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19598 | 989 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19599 | 989 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19600 | 989 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.