The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20151 | 986 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20152 | 986 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 20153 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20154 | 986 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 20155 | 986 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 20156 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20157 | 986 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 20158 | 986 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 20159 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20160 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20161 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20162 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20163 | 986 | 6-8-3 |
42.9%
|
17 | ||
| 20164 | 986 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20165 | 986 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 20166 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20167 | 986 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20168 | 986 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 20169 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20170 | 986 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 20171 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20172 | 986 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 20173 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20174 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20175 | 986 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 20176 | 986 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 20177 | 986 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 20178 | 986 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 20179 | 986 | 8-11-2 |
42.1%
|
21 | ||
| 20180 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20181 | 986 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20182 | 986 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20183 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20184 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20185 | 986 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 20186 | 986 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 20187 | 986 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 20188 | 986 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 20189 | 986 | 6-9-4 |
40.0%
|
19 | ||
| 20190 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20191 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20192 | 986 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 20193 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20194 | 986 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 20195 | 986 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 20196 | 986 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20197 | 986 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 20198 | 986 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20199 | 986 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20200 | 986 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.