The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17851 | 1027 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17852 | 1027 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 17853 | 1027 | 8-12-2 |
40.0%
|
22 | ||
| 17854 | 1027 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 17855 | 1027 | 14-15-2 |
48.3%
|
31 | ||
| 17856 | 1027 | 9-9-3 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 17857 | 1027 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17858 | 1027 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 17859 | 1027 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 17860 | 1027 | 20-14-0 |
58.8%
|
34 | ||
| 17861 | 1027 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 17862 | 1027 | 22-33-1 |
40.0%
|
56 | ||
| 17863 | 1027 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17864 | 1027 | 20-20-5 |
50.0%
|
45 | ||
| 17865 | 1027 | 17-15-3 |
53.1%
|
35 | ||
| 17866 | 1027 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17867 | 1027 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17868 | 1027 | 17-15-1 |
53.1%
|
33 | ||
| 17869 | 1027 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17870 | 1027 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 17871 | 1027 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 17872 | 1027 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17873 | 1027 | 24-23-0 |
51.1%
|
47 | ||
| 17874 | 1027 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17875 | 1027 | 9-12-4 |
42.9%
|
25 | ||
| 17876 | 1027 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17877 | 1027 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 17878 | 1027 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17879 | 1027 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 17880 | 1027 | 24-23-3 |
51.1%
|
50 | ||
| 17881 | 1027 | 14-14-1 |
50.0%
|
29 | ||
| 17882 | 1027 | 12-11-4 |
52.2%
|
27 | ||
| 17883 | 1027 | 16-16-0 |
50.0%
|
32 | ||
| 17884 | 1027 | 16-14-2 |
53.3%
|
32 | ||
| 17885 | 1027 | 12-13-0 |
48.0%
|
25 | ||
| 17886 | 1027 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17887 | 1027 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17888 | 1027 | 11-11-2 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 17889 | 1027 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17890 | 1027 | 13-13-0 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 17891 | 1027 | 11-10-2 |
52.4%
|
23 | ||
| 17892 | 1027 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17893 | 1027 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17894 | 1027 | 4-6-3 |
40.0%
|
13 | ||
| 17895 | 1027 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 17896 | 1027 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17897 | 1027 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17898 | 1027 | 9-16-0 |
36.0%
|
25 | ||
| 17899 | 1027 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17900 | 1027 | 24-31-1 |
43.6%
|
56 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.