The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19051 | 1018 | 16-21-2 |
43.2%
|
39 | ||
| 19052 | 1018 | 10-15-4 |
40.0%
|
29 | ||
| 19053 | 1018 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 19054 | 1018 | 11-16-0 |
40.7%
|
27 | ||
| 19055 | 1018 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19056 | — | 1018 | 2-1-3 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 19057 | 1018 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19058 | 1018 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 19059 | 1018 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 19060 | 1018 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19061 | 1018 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 19062 | 1018 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19063 | 1018 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19064 | 1018 | 12-13-2 |
48.0%
|
27 | ||
| 19065 | 1018 | 11-10-2 |
52.4%
|
23 | ||
| 19066 | 1018 | 5-7-3 |
41.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19067 | 1018 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 19068 | 1018 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | ||
| 19069 | 1018 | 3-4-5 |
42.9%
|
12 | ||
| 19070 | 1018 | 15-21-2 |
41.7%
|
38 | ||
| 19071 | 1018 | 8-8-4 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19072 | 1018 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 19073 | 1018 | 5-4-3 |
55.6%
|
12 | ||
| 19074 | 1018 | 21-25-0 |
45.7%
|
46 | ||
| 19075 | 1018 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 19076 | 1018 | 24-23-4 |
51.1%
|
51 | ||
| 19077 | 1018 | 13-22-0 |
37.1%
|
35 | ||
| 19078 | 1018 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 19079 | 1018 | 5-4-3 |
55.6%
|
12 | ||
| 19080 | 1018 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19081 | 1018 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19082 | 1018 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 19083 | 1018 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19084 | 1018 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19085 | 1018 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19086 | — | 1018 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 19087 | 1018 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19088 | 1018 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19089 | 1018 | 31-34-8 |
47.7%
|
73 | ||
| 19090 | 1018 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19091 | 1018 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 19092 | 1018 | 7-9-2 |
43.8%
|
18 | ||
| 19093 | 1018 | 9-12-1 |
42.9%
|
22 | ||
| 19094 | 1018 | 12-11-4 |
52.2%
|
27 | ||
| 19095 | 1018 | 4-4-3 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19096 | 1018 | 12-15-0 |
44.4%
|
27 | ||
| 19097 | 1018 | 2-1-3 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19098 | 1018 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19099 | 1018 | 19-25-1 |
43.2%
|
45 | ||
| 19100 | 1018 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.