The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15851 | 869 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15852 | 869 | 11-29-0 |
27.5%
|
40 | ||
| 15853 | 869 | 3-14-1 |
17.6%
|
18 | ||
| 15854 | 869 | 18-79-0 |
18.6%
|
97 | ||
| 15855 | 869 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15856 | 869 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 15857 | 869 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15858 | 869 | 6-15-0 |
28.6%
|
21 | ||
| 15859 | 869 | 3-16-1 |
15.8%
|
20 | ||
| 15860 | 869 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 15861 | 869 | 10-30-1 |
25.0%
|
41 | ||
| 15862 | 869 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 15863 | 869 | 8-27-0 |
22.9%
|
35 | ||
| 15864 | 869 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15865 | 869 | 2-18-0 |
10.0%
|
20 | ||
| 15866 | 869 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15867 | 869 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15868 | 869 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15869 | 868 | 10-22-0 |
31.2%
|
32 | ||
| 15870 | 868 | 11-20-0 |
35.5%
|
31 | ||
| 15871 | 868 | 20-47-5 |
29.9%
|
72 | ||
| 15872 | 868 | 8-26-5 |
23.5%
|
39 | ||
| 15873 | 868 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15874 | 868 | 7-25-2 |
21.9%
|
34 | ||
| 15875 | 868 | 8-22-3 |
26.7%
|
33 | ||
| 15876 | 868 | 5-23-0 |
17.9%
|
28 | ||
| 15877 | 868 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 15878 | 868 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 15879 | 868 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 15880 | 868 | 7-19-1 |
26.9%
|
27 | ||
| 15881 | 868 | 3-15-1 |
16.7%
|
19 | ||
| 15882 | 868 | 7-21-0 |
25.0%
|
28 | ||
| 15883 | 868 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15884 | 868 | 6-22-1 |
21.4%
|
29 | ||
| 15885 | 868 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15886 | 868 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15887 | 868 | 1-11-1 |
8.3%
|
13 | ||
| 15888 | 867 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 15889 | 867 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15890 | 867 | 8-24-2 |
25.0%
|
34 | ||
| 15891 | 867 | 4-15-0 |
21.1%
|
19 | ||
| 15892 | 867 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 15893 | 867 | 8-20-0 |
28.6%
|
28 | ||
| 15894 | 867 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 15895 | 867 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 15896 | 867 | 6-18-3 |
25.0%
|
27 | ||
| 15897 | 867 | 8-19-0 |
29.6%
|
27 | ||
| 15898 | 867 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15899 | 867 | 5-16-0 |
23.8%
|
21 | ||
| 15900 | 867 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.