The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17301 | 1040 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 17302 | 1040 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17303 | 1040 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 17304 | 1040 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | ||
| 17305 | 1040 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 17306 | 1040 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17307 | 1040 | 14-13-1 |
51.9%
|
28 | ||
| 17308 | 1040 | 19-29-4 |
39.6%
|
52 | ||
| 17309 | 1040 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 17310 | 1040 | 9-10-4 |
47.4%
|
23 | ||
| 17311 | 1040 | 9-8-1 |
52.9%
|
18 | ||
| 17312 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17313 | 1040 | 20-18-6 |
52.6%
|
44 | ||
| 17314 | 1040 | 31-47-1 |
39.7%
|
79 | ||
| 17315 | 1040 | 14-10-3 |
58.3%
|
27 | ||
| 17316 | 1040 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17317 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17318 | 1040 | 16-14-0 |
53.3%
|
30 | ||
| 17319 | 1040 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17320 | 1040 | 4-2-4 |
66.7%
|
10 | ||
| 17321 | 1040 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17322 | 1040 | 13-14-1 |
48.1%
|
28 | ||
| 17323 | 1040 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 17324 | 1040 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17325 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17326 | 1040 | 16-15-0 |
51.6%
|
31 | ||
| 17327 | 1040 | 12-12-3 |
50.0%
|
27 | ||
| 17328 | 1040 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17329 | 1040 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 17330 | 1040 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 17331 | 1040 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 17332 | 1040 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 17333 | 1040 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17334 | 1040 | 17-15-0 |
53.1%
|
32 | ||
| 17335 | 1040 | 10-11-3 |
47.6%
|
24 | ||
| 17336 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17337 | 1040 | 9-8-2 |
52.9%
|
19 | ||
| 17338 | 1040 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 17339 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17340 | 1040 | 15-20-1 |
42.9%
|
36 | ||
| 17341 | 1040 | 16-20-0 |
44.4%
|
36 | ||
| 17342 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17343 | 1040 | 10-8-1 |
55.6%
|
19 | ||
| 17344 | 1040 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 17345 | 1040 | 3-5-3 |
37.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17346 | 1040 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17347 | 1040 | 11-7-2 |
61.1%
|
20 | ||
| 17348 | 1040 | 11-16-0 |
40.7%
|
27 | ||
| 17349 | 1040 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 17350 | 1040 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.